"Зимний мяч" 2009-2010. г.Уссурийск. Вторая лига.
Турнирная таблица
Расписание/Результаты:
1-й тур
05 декабря 2009
2-й тур
06 декабря 2009 (перенос на 13 февраля 2010)
3-й тур
12 декабря 2009 (перенос на 20 февраля 2010)
4-й тур
13 декабря 2009 (перенос на 14 февраля 2010)
5-й тур
19 декабря 2009
6-й тур
20 декабря 2009
7-й тур
26 декабря 2009 (перенос на 6 февраля 2010)
8-й тур
27 декабря 2009 (перенос на 7 февраля 2010)
9-й тур
07 января 2010
10-й тур
08 января 2010
11-й тур
09 января 2010
12-й тур
10 января 2010
13-й тур
16 января 2010
14-й тур
17 января 2010
15-й тур
23 января 2010
16-й тур
24 января 2010
17-й тур
30 января 2010
18-й тур
31 января 2010
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Междуречье | XXX | 0-5 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4-4 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 7-2 | 6-5 | 4-4 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 14-3 | 3-2 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 66 - 33 = 33 | 46 |
2 | Атлант | 5-0 | XXX | 4-4 | 5-5 | 2-1 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 5-1 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 7-0 | 1-0 | 8-1 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 9-4 | 18-2 | 5-4 | 7-3 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 92 - 37 = 55 | 45 |
3 | ЛОВД | 1-2 | 4-4 | XXX | 3-0 | 3-2 | 0-5 | 2-1 | 5-2 | 8-4 | 2-0 | 4-5 | 4-1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3-4 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 8-2 | 2-1 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 64 - 36 = 28 | 43 |
4 | Борисовка | 2-2 | 5-5 | 0-3 | XXX | 6-3 | 2-4 | 3-0 | 4-4 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 8-2 | 6-4 | 11-4 | 3-0 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 73 - 44 = 29 | 38 |
5 | СКА | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-6 | XXX | 2-6 | 3-2 | 4-3 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 6-1 | 6-2 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 8-3 | 9-3 | 3-0 | 8-4 | 4-0 | 3-0 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 74 - 44 = 30 | 36 |
6 | СПК | 1-2 | 3-3 | 5-0 | 4-2 | 6-2 | XXX | 2-0 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 3-1 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 6-1 | 2-2 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 7-3 | 0-3 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 56 - 37 = 19 | 32 |
7 | Сибирская корона | 4-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 0-2 | XXX | 2-1 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 4-3 | 2-1 | 2-4 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 2-0 | 6-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41 - 32 = 9 | 31 |
8 | УЛРЗ | 1-3 | 3-3 | 2-5 | 4-4 | 3-4 | 5-1 | 1-2 | XXX | 2-3 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 1-4 | 7-2 | 10-2 | 4-0 | 4-1 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 61 - 44 = 17 | 30 |
9 | Кандидат | 0-1 | 1-5 | 4-8 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 5-3 | 2-1 | 3-2 | XXX | 0-3 | 4-2 | 3-0 | 4-5 | 2-2 | 3-4 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 6-3 | 3-0 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 47 - 47 = 0 | 29 |
10 | ОГПС | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 3-0 | XXX | 3-3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 9-0 | 3-0 | 8-1 | 4-0 | 7-3 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 52 - 32 = 20 | 28 |
11 | Содружество | 2-7 | 1-2 | 5-4 | 0-5 | 1-6 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 2-4 | 3-3 | XXX | 3-3 | 1-0 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 4-0 | 3-0 | 6-2 | 6-1 | 3-0 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 49 - 50 = -1 | 28 |
12 | ПГСХА | 5-6 | 0-7 | 1-4 | 4-1 | 2-6 | 1-1 | 3-4 | 2-2 | 0-3 | 2-0 | 3-3 | XXX | 4-2 | 2-3 | 4-1 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 6-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 49 - 48 = 1 | 27 |
13 | Уссури | 4-4 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 5-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-4 | XXX | 0-0 | 2-1 | 6-3 | 3-0 | 4-2 | 0-3 | 1-0 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 36 - 39 = -3 | 25 |
14 | Восход 2 | 0-4 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 3-3 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 4-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 | XXX | 0-0 | 2-5 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 3-0 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 38 - 44 = -6 | 23 |
15 | Динамит | 0-0 | 1-3 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 1-6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4-3 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | XXX | 1-2 | 3-0 | 4-2 | 6-1 | 3-0 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 37 - 43 = -6 | 22 |
16 | Авангард | 1-3 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 3-9 | 2-2 | 3-3 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 0-9 | 0-4 | 3-2 | 3-6 | 5-2 | 2-1 | XXX | 1-4 | 6-3 | 6-6 | 3-6 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 47 - 72 = -25 | 18 |
17 | РосМет | 0-3 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 2-8 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 4-1 | XXX | 3-0 | 5-0 | 4-1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 26 - 61 = -35 | 12 |
18 | Заря 2 | 0-4 | 2-18 | 0-5 | 4-6 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 2-10 | 3-0 | 1-8 | 2-6 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 2-1 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 0-3 | XXX | 3-3 | 3-0 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 37 - 99 = -62 | 11 |
19 | Дружба | 3-14 | 4-5 | 2-8 | 4-11 | 0-4 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 0-5 | 1-6 | 6-6 | 0-5 | 3-3 | XXX | 3-1 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 37 - 100 = -63 | 8 |
20 | Воздвиженка 1 | 2-3 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 6-3 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 1-3 | XXX | 19 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21 - 61 = -40 | 6 |
Расписание/Результаты:
1-й тур
05 декабря 2009
1 | 12.00 | РосМет - Атлант | 4-9 |
2 | 12.00 | Междуречье - Содружество | 7-2 |
3 | 13.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - ЛОВД | 1-2 |
4 | 13.00 | СПК - Восход 2 | 3-3 |
5 | 14.00 | СКА - Заря 2 | 8-4 |
6 | 14.00 | Борисовка - Дружба | 11-4 |
7 | 15.00 | УЛРЗ - ПГСХА | 2-2 |
8 | 15.00 | Сибирская корона - Уссури | 2-1 |
9 | 16.00 | ОГПС - Динамит | 2-1 |
9 | 16.00 | Кандидат - Авангард | 1-0 |
2-й тур
06 декабря 2009 (перенос на 13 февраля 2010)
10 | 12.00 | Содружество - РосМет | 3-0 |
11 | 12.00 | Атлант - Динамит | 3-1 |
12 | 13.00 | Междуречье - Восход 2 | 4-0 |
13 | 13.00 | ОГПС - Заря 2 | 8-1 |
14 | 14.00 | СПК - Дружба | 7-3 |
15 | 14.00 | УЛРЗ - ЛОВД | 2-5 |
16 | 15.00 | Борисовка - Уссури | 2-2 |
17 | 15.00 | СКА - ПГСХА | 6-2 |
18 | 16.00 | Сибирская корона - Авангард | 3-3 |
19 | 16.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - Кандидат | 0-3 |
3-й тур
12 декабря 2009 (перенос на 20 февраля 2010)
20 | 11.00 | РосМет - Динамит | 0-3 |
21 | 11.00 | Содружество - Восход 2 | 3-4 |
22 | 12.00 | Атлант - Заря 2 | 18-2 |
23 | 12.00 | СПК - Уссури | 1-3 |
24 | 13.00 | Междуречье - Дружба | 14-3 |
25 | 13.00 | СКА - ЛОВД | 2-3 |
26 | 14.00 | ОГПС - ПГСХА | 0-2 |
27 | 14.00 | Борисовка - Авангард | 5-2 |
28 | 15.00 | УЛРЗ - Кандидат | 2-3 |
29 | 15.00 | Сибирская корона - Воздвиженка 1 | 3-0 |
4-й тур
13 декабря 2009 (перенос на 14 февраля 2010)
30 | 12.00 | Междуречье - Уссури | 4-4 |
31 | 12.00 | СПК - Авангард | 2-2 |
32 | 13.00 | ОГПС - ЛОВД | 0-2 |
33 | 13.00 | СКА - Кандидат | 1-1 |
34 | 14.00 | Борисовка - Воздвиженка 1 | 3-0 |
35 | 14.00 | УЛРЗ - Сибирская корона | 1-2 |
36 | 15.00 | Содружество - Дружба | 6-1 |
37 | 15.00 | Атлант - ПГСХА | 7-0 |
38 | 16.00 | Динамит - Заря 2 | 4-2 |
39 | 16.00 | Восход 2 - РосМет | 3-0 |
5-й тур
19 декабря 2009
40 | 11.00 | Междуречье - Авангард | 3-1 |
41 | 11.00 | ОГПС - Кандидат | 3-0 |
42 | 12.00 | Восход 2 - Дружба | 5-0 |
43 | 12.00 | СПК - Воздвиженка 1 | 0-3 |
44 | 13.00 | Динамит - ПГСХА | 1-4 |
45 | 13.00 | Атлант - ЛОВД | 4-4 |
46 | 14.00 | РосМет - Заря 2 | 3-0 |
47 | 14.00 | Содружество - Уссури | 1-0 |
48 | 15.00 | СКА - Сибирская корона | 3-2 |
49 | 15.00 | Борисовка - УЛРЗ | 4-4 |
6-й тур
20 декабря 2009
50 | 12.00 | СПК - УЛРЗ | 1-5 |
51 | 12.00 | СКА - Борисовка | 3-6 |
52 | 13.00 | Заря 2 - ПГСХА | 1-6 |
53 | 13.00 | Динамит - ЛОВД | 1-3 |
54 | 14.00 | Восход 2 - Уссури | 0-0 |
55 | 14.00 | Содружество - Авангард | 4-0 |
56 | 15.00 | Атлант - Кандидат | 5-1 |
57 | 15.00 | Междуречье - Воздвиженка 1 | 3-2 |
58 | 16.00 | Дружба - РосМет | 0-5 |
59 | 16.00 | ОГПС - Сибирская корона | 0-3 |
7-й тур
26 декабря 2009 (перенос на 6 февраля 2010)
60 | 11.00 | РосМет - ПГСХА | 0-3 |
61 | 11.00 | Дружба - Уссури | 3-0 |
62 | 12.00 | Динамит - Кандидат | 4-3 |
63 | 12.00 | СПК - СКА | 6-2 |
64 | 13.00 | Восход 2 - Авангард | 2-5 |
65 | 13.00 | ОГПС - Борисовка | 1-2 |
66 | 14.00 | Заря 2 - ЛОВД | 0-5 |
67 | 14.00 | Содружество - Воздвиженка 1 | 3-0 |
68 | 15.00 | Атлант - Сибирская корона | 1-1 |
69 | 15.00 | Междуречье - УЛРЗ | 3-1 |
8-й тур
27 декабря 2009 (перенос на 7 февраля 2010)
70 | 12.00 | Восход 2 - Воздвиженка 1 | 3-0 |
71 | 12.00 | ОГПС - СПК | 1-3 |
72 | 13.00 | ПГСХА - ЛОВД | 1-4 |
73 | 13.00 | Уссури - РосМет | 3-0 |
74 | 14.00 | Дружба - Авангард | 6-6 |
75 | 14.00 | Динамит - Сибирская корона | 0-1 |
76 | 15.00 | Содружество - УЛРЗ | 3-2 |
77 | 15.00 | Междуречье - СКА | 2-1 |
78 | 16.00 | Заря 2 - Кандидат | 3-0 |
79 | 16.00 | Атлант - Борисовка | 5-5 |
9-й тур
07 января 2010
80 | 11.00 | Уссури - Авангард | 6-3 |
81 | 12.00 | Заря 2 - Сибирская корона | 2-6 |
82 | 12.00 | Атлант - СПК | 3-3 |
83 | 12.00 | ПГСХА - Кандидат | 0-0 |
84 | 13.00 | РосМет - ЛОВД | 1-3 |
85 | 13.00 | Дружба - Воздвиженка 1 | 3-1 |
86 | 14.00 | Восход 2 - УЛРЗ | 0-1 |
87 | 14.00 | Динамит - Борисовка | 0-0 |
88 | 15.00 | Междуречье - ОГПС | 2-1 |
89 | 16.00 | Содружество - СКА | 1-6 |
10-й тур
08 января 2010
90 | 11.00 | Восход 2 - СКА | 2-2 |
91 | 12.00 | ПГСХА - Сибирская корона | 3-4 |
92 | 12.00 | Дружба - УЛРЗ | 0-4 |
93 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Кандидат | 8-4 |
94 | 13.00 | Динамит - СПК | 1-6 |
95 | 14.00 | Авангард - РосМет | 1-4 |
96 | 14.00 | Заря 2 - Борисовка | 4-6 |
97 | 15.00 | Уссури - Воздвиженка 1 | 0-1 |
98 | 16.00 | Содружество - ОГПС | 3-3 |
99 | 16.00 | Атлант - Междуречье | 5-0 |
11-й тур
09 января 2010
100 | 11.00 | Восход 2 - ОГПС | 2-3 |
101 | 11.00 | Динамит - Междуречье | 0-0 |
102 | 12.00 | Заря 2 - СПК | 1-1 |
103 | 12.00 | Содружество - Атлант | 1-2 |
104 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Сибирская корона | 2-1 |
105 | 13.00 | ПГСХА - Борисовка | 4-1 |
106 | 14.00 | Уссури - УЛРЗ | 2-3 |
107 | 14.00 | Дружба - СКА | 0-4 |
108 | 15.00 | РосМет - Кандидат | 3-1 |
109 | 16.00 | Авангард - Воздвиженка 1 | 3-6 |
12-й тур
10 января 2010
110 | 11.00 | Дружба - ОГПС | 0-4 |
111 | 12.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - РосМет | 1-4 |
112 | 12.00 | ПГСХА - СПК | 1-1 |
113 | 13.00 | Авангард - УЛРЗ | 4-1 |
114 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Борисовка | 3-0 |
115 | 14.00 | Кандидат - Сибирская корона | 2-1 |
116 | 14.00 | Восход 2 - Атлант | 1-8 |
117 | 15.00 | Заря 2 - Междуречье | 0-4 |
118 | 16.00 | Уссури - СКА | 0-4 |
119 | 16.00 | Динамит - Содружество | 2-2 |
13-й тур
16 января 2010
120 | 11.00 | Дружба - Атлант | 4-5 |
121 | 11.00 | Восход 2 - Динамит | 0-0 |
122 | 12.00 | Авангард - СКА | 3-9 |
123 | 12.00 | Уссури - ОГПС | 1-1 |
124 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - СПК | 0-5 |
125 | 13.00 | ПГСХА - Междуречье | 5-6 |
126 | 14.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - УЛРЗ | 1-4 |
127 | 14.00 | Заря 2 - Содружество | 2-6 |
128 | 15.00 | РосМет - Сибирская корона | 0-2 |
129 | 16.00 | Кандидат - Борисовка | 2-3 |
14-й тур
17 января 2010
130 | 12.00 | УЛРЗ - РосМет | 7-2 |
131 | 12.00 | Кандидат - СПК | 5-3 |
132 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Междуречье | 1-2 |
133 | 13.00 | Заря 2 - Восход 2 | 2-1 |
134 | 14.00 | Сибирская корона - Борисовка | 0-3 |
135 | 14.00 | Авангард - ОГПС | 2-9 |
136 | 15.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - СКА | 0-3 |
137 | 15.00 | Уссури - Атлант | 0-1 |
138 | 16.00 | ПГСХА - Содружество | 3-3 |
139 | 16.00 | Дружба - Динамит | 1-6 |
15-й тур
23 января 2010
140 | 11.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - ОГПС | 3-7 |
141 | 11.00 | Кандидат - Междуречье | 0-1 |
142 | 12.00 | Авангард - Атлант | 2-3 |
143 | 12.00 | Сибирская корона - СПК | 0-2 |
144 | 13.00 | РосМет - Борисовка | 2-8 |
145 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Содружество | 4-5 |
146 | 14.00 | Уссури - Динамит | 2-1 |
147 | 14.00 | Дружба - Заря 2 | 3-3 |
148 | 15.00 | ПГСХА - Восход 2 | 2-3 |
149 | 16.00 | УЛРЗ - СКА | 3-4 |
16-й тур
24 января 2010
150 | 12.00 | ПГСХА - Дружба | 2-1 |
151 | 12.00 | Борисовка - СПК | 2-4 |
152 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Восход 2 | 2-1 |
153 | 13.00 | УЛРЗ - ОГПС | 2-1 |
154 | 14.00 | Сибирская корона - Междуречье |
4-4 |
155 | 14.00 | СКА - РосМет | 3-0 |
156 | 15.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - Атлант | 3-7 |
157 | 16.00 | Уссури - Заря 2 | 4-2 |
158 | 16.00 | Кандидат - Содружество | 4-2 |
159 | 16.00 | Авангард - Динамит | 2-1 |
17-й тур
30 января 2010
160 | 12.00 | Авангард - Заря 2 | 6-3 |
161 | 12.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - ПГСХА | 0-3 |
162 | 12.00 | Кандидат - Уссури | 4-5 |
163 | 13.00 | РосМет - СПК | 0-3 |
164 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Дружба | 8-2 |
165 | 13.00 | СКА - ОГПС | 4-4 |
166 | 13.00 | Борисовка - Междуречье | 2-2 |
167 | 14.00 | УЛРЗ - Атлант | 3-3 |
168 | 14.00 | Сибирская корона - Содружество | 1-1 |
169 | 14.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - Динамит | 0-3 |
170 | 14.00 | Кандидат - Восход 2 | 2-2 |
171 | 15.00 | Уссури - ПГСХА | 2-4 |
172 | 15.00 | РосМет - Междуречье | 0-3 |
173 | 15.00 | Авангард - ЛОВД | 1-2 |
174 | 16.00 | ОГПС - Атлант | 1-1 |
175 | 16.00 | СПК - Содружество | 4-0 |
176 | 16.00 | СКА - Динамит | 8-3 |
177 | 16.00 | Борисовка - Восход 2 | 5-2 |
178 | 17.00 | УЛРЗ - Заря 2 | 10-2 |
179 | 17.00 | Сибирская корона - Дружба | 3-0 |
18-й тур
31 января 2010
180 | 12.00 | СПК - Междуречье | 1-2 |
181 | 12.00 | Кандидат - Дружба | 6-3 |
182 | 13.00 | Воздвиженка 1 - Заря 2 | 0-3 |
183 | 13.00 | ЛОВД - Уссури | 3-0 |
184 | 14.00 | СКА - Атлант | 1-2 |
185 | 14.00 | Авангард - ПГСХА | 3-2 |
186 | 15.00 | Борисовка - Содружество | 5-0 |
187 | 16.00 | Сибирская корона - Восход 2 | 2-4 |
188 | 16.00 | ОГПС - РосМет | 3-0 |
189 | 16.00 | УЛРЗ - Динамит | 4-2 |
- 1867 просмотров